fbpx
  • Italiano
    • Inglese
  /  Privacy Policy

Miryadi Privacy Policy
Last Revised: April 2020

This Privacy Policy explains how information about you is collected, used and disclosed by NASH LTD (“Miryadi, Miryadi.com” “we,” “our,” or “us”) when you use the Miryadi Website located at miryadi.com, (“Site”), the Miryadi mobile application (the “App”) , and any related tools, websites and services provided in connection therewith (collectively, with the Site and the App, the “Service”). Your acceptance of this Privacy Policy constitutes your consent to the collection and use of such information as described in this Privacy Policy. It also describes the choices available to you regarding the use of, your access to, and how to update and correct your personal information.
Miryadi is based in Malta and the information we collect is governed by Maltese law.
If you have any questions regarding this Privacy Policy, or any unresolved privacy or data use concern, please contact us on admin@miryadi.com.

Amendments to this Privacy Policy

Changes to Privacy Policy: We may change this Privacy Policy from time to time and in such event will revise the date at the top of this Privacy Policy. If any material changes are made, we will notify you by email (sent to the e-mail address provided), by means of a notice in the App and/or the Site, or by other means as determined by us prior and you will be required to accept these changes. We encourage you to periodically review the Privacy Policy to stay informed about our information practices.

Collection of Information

Information You Provide to us

We collect information you provide directly to us. We collect all the information you provide when you create an account, create or edit your profile, upload content or comments, complete a registration, fill out a form or survey, participate in a contest or promotion, make a purchase, subscribe to the Service, pay for or accept payment for services, participate in interactive features of the Service, connect or communicate with us via third party social media sites, send us an email, request customer support or otherwise communicate with us or communicate with other users through the Service. The types of information we may collect in this manner includes basic contact information (e.g. name, email address, postal address, zip code, mobile number), location data, demographic information, photographs, video, and credit card and other payment and bank information and generally any other information that you enter or upload on the Site and on the App, or that you provide to us in any other way.

Information We Collect Automatically

When you access or use the Service, we automatically collect information about you, including without limitation:
Usage Information: We log information about your use of the Service, including the type of browser you use, access times, pages viewed, your IP address and the page you visited before navigating to the Service. We do link this automatically collected data to other information we collect about you. We do this for many reasons, including without limitation to improve services, marketing, analytics, and site functionality.

Device Information

When you download and use our Services, we automatically collect information on the type of device you use and operating system version.
Location Information
The App and the Site may collect information about the location of your device if you provide your consent. For more details, please see “Your Choices” below.

Subscription Information

Information that you provide to us when you wish to subscribe to our email notifications and/or newsletters.
Information Collected by Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies
We and our partners, affiliates, tracking utility companies and service providers use cookies or similar technologies to analyze trends, administer the Site, track users’ movements around the Site, and to gather demographic information about our user base as a whole.

Users can control the use of cookies at the individual browser level. For more information about cookies and other tracking technologies please see “Your Choices” below. To change your preferences with regard to cookies, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Third-Party Contact Information

We may also collect third-party contact information if you permit the Service to import such information or otherwise upload such information for your use within the Service or so that you may invite your contacts to use the Service or participate in other referral services. This information may include, but is not limited to, such third party’s name and basic contact info, as well as Facebook ID. We use this information only as described in this paragraph. In order for you to allow us to collect such third-party information, you will need to tick a box confirming that you have such third party’s consent to pass on the information.

Mobile Analytics

We use mobile analytics software to allow us to better understand the functionality of our mobile software on your phone. This software may record information such as how often you use the application, the events that occur within the application, aggregated usage, performance data, and where the application was downloaded from.

Information We Collect from Other Sources

We may also obtain information from other sources and combine that with information we collect through the Service. For example, we may collect information about you from other users, identity verification services, credit bureaus, mailing list providers and publicly available sources.
If you log into your account through sign-in services, including without limitation Google and Facebook Connect, you provide Miryadi with permission to access certain information about you from Facebook or other sign-in service. This information is:your Facebook User ID, user profile, friends list, user graph and profile picture, your personal data that you entered during the compilation of your profile as a Caregiver, your personal data that you entered during the compilation of your profile as a Customer, within the www.miryadi.net platform

Use of Information

We may use information about you for various purposes (depending on what you have agreed to), including without limitation to:

• Provide, maintain and improve the Service;
• Provide and deliver the Services you request, process payments and other transactions, including transactions between users, and send you related information, including without limitation. confirmations and invoices;
• Send you technical notices, updates, security alerts and support and administrative messages;
• Respond to your comments, questions and requests, and provide customer service;
• Communicate with you about products, Services, offers, promotions, rewards, and events offered by Miryadi and others, and provide news and information we think will be of interest to you, if you have subscribed to such service;
• Authenticate your identity and pre-populate forms;
• Monitor and analyze data, trends, usage and activities in connection with the Service; measure the effectiveness of advertising, content, features and activities, and perform other data analytics;
• Personalize and improve the Service and deliver and display targeted advertisements, content or features in the Service and on other sites or apps that match your profiles or interests;
• Process and deliver contest and sweepstakes entries and rewards and verify eligibility;
• Attempt to protect against or identify possible fraudulent transactions;
• Link or combine with information we get from others to help understand your needs and provide you with better service; and
• Carry out any other purpose for which the information was collected or as otherwise described in this Privacy Policy.

Sharing of Information

We may share any information about you as follows or as otherwise described in this Privacy Policy:

• With vendors, consultants, email service provider, web developers, agents, IT administration, providers of professional advice, web maintenance providers, partners, affiliates, tracking utility companies and other service providers, such as payment processors, who need access to such information to carry out work on our behalf. Personal data that we hold is at all times accessible on a strict ‘need to know’ basis. The majority of the service providers who are able to access the Site or any of the personal information collected from or relating thereto are located within the EEA, and we have data processing agreements in place with these parties. We also work with service providers located outside the EEA. We have appropriate legal and security relationships with these parties and have taken steps to ensure that they are complying with the General Data Protection Regulation, including, as necessary, execution of contracts based on the European Union’s Standard Contractual Clauses for cross-border data transfers.With visitors on the website, who will see your profile containing your first name, last initial, age, city, state and photograph, and if you are connected with such other users (either through the Service or through Facebook), who will also see your full contact information (e.g. full name, email, mobile number and/or email address);
• If you choose to make certain information public or available to other users, such as by creating a profile, posting a job, and/or posting information in public or private forums or features in the Service (e.g. online forums, reviews, comments, blogs, and groups), uploading of photos or videos, such information will be available to other users and may be publicly available (depending on the settings of the form or feature), including in search engines and job boards and related services.
• Our servers are located outside the EEA. We have appropriate legal and security relationships with these parties and have taken steps to ensure that they are complying with the General Data Protection Regulation, including, as necessary, execution of contracts based on the European Union’s Standard Contractual Clauses for cross-border data transfers.
• In response to a request for information if we believe disclosure is in accordance with any applicable law such as to comply with a subpoena, regulation or legal process, or as otherwise required by any applicable law, rule or regulation;
• If we believe your actions are inconsistent with the spirit or language of our user agreements or policies or that such sharing is necessary or appropriate to protect the rights, property and safety of Miryadi, its users, it employees, or others;
• Proactively with local, state and European laws enforcement and/or with other web and mobile marketplaces if we believe there is harm to another user, the child(ren) of another user or the general public;
• As may be required or permitted pursuant to any applicable law, rule or regulation or court or administrative order;
• In connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing or acquisition of all or a portion of our business to another company or upon liquidation of Miryadi;
• Otherwise where we have a legitimate interest; and
• With your consent or at your direction, including if we notify you through the Service that the information you provide will be shared in a particular manner and you provide such information.
• We may also share aggregated information that does not directly identify you, provided that it can remain anonymous.
Sale of Information
Miryadi has not sold the information you provide us to third parties in the past twelve months. We currently do not sell your information to third parties.
Social Sharing Features
The Service may offer social sharing features and other integrated tools, including without limitation the Facebook “Like” button, which let you share actions you take in connection with the Service with other media, and vice versa. The use of such features enables the sharing of information with your friends or the public, depending on the settings you establish with the entity that provides the social sharing feature. For more information about the purpose and scope of data collection and processing in connection with social sharing features, please visit the privacy policies of the entities that provide these features.
Referrals
If you choose to use our referral service, which is powered by a third party, to tell a friend about our Site, we will ask you for your friend’s email address and you will also be required to confirm that you have the friend’s consent to share his/her email address with us, by ticking the required box. We will automatically send your friend a one-time email inviting him or her to visit the site. Miryadi stores this information for the sole purpose of sending this one-time email and tracking the success of our referral program. Your friend may contact us at team@Miryadi.com to request that we remove this information from our database.

Advertising and Analytics Services Provided by Others

We may allow third parties to serve advertisements on the Service. As mentioned above, these third parties may use cookies, web beacons and other similar technologies to collect information about your use of the Service and other applications and websites, including your IP address, web browser, pages viewed, time spent on pages, links clicked and conversion information. This information may be used by Miryadi and others to, among other things, analyze and track data, determine the popularity of certain content, deliver advertising and content targeted to your interests in connection with the Service and other applications and websites and better understand your online activity. For more information about Internet-based ads, or to accept or change your preferences about having your web browsing information used for behavioral advertising purposes, please see the section ‘Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies’ in the section on ‘Your Choices’ below and/or visit www.aboutads.info/choices.
We may allow third parties to serve advertisements on our behalf across the Internet and to provide analytics services. This may include, but is not limited to, retargeting programs where Miryadi advertising is delivered to users while users are on third-party websites. We are not responsible for the manner in which such third parties collect and use your personal data and thus reference should be made to such third parties’ Privacy Policies. We do, however, have agreements in place with such third parties – please refer to the section on ‘Sharing of Information’ above.

Security

Miryadi takes reasonable measures in an attempt to help protect information about you from loss, theft, misuse and unauthorized access, disclosure, alteration and destruction, including without limitation Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology for sensitive information such as financial information. However, no data transmitted over or accessible through the Internet can be guaranteed to be 100% secure, and Miryadi does not represent or warrant that your information will be completely secure, including without limitation from misappropriation by hackers or from other nefarious or criminal activities, or in the event of a failure of computer hardware, software, or a telecommunications network. If you have any questions about security with the Service, you can contact us at admin@Miryadi.com.

Your Choices

Account Information

You may access, update or correct your profile information at any time by logging into your account. Certain types of information, such as age, cannot be altered without Miryadi’s assistance. Please contact Miryadi at team@miryadi.com to change such information. You can also require the copy, correction and erase your profile information at web site Privacy Center https://miryadi.com/privacy-center/ , but note that we may retain certain information as required by law or for legitimate business purposes. We will respond to the above-mentioned requests within a reasonable timeframe. We may also retain cached or archived copies of information about you for a certain period of time. If you wish to terminate our access to your Facebook information, then login to Facebook and remove the App and Site from your list of applications.

Location Information

The App may include a location feature whereby it will collect your geolocation information if you provide your consent. In such event, the Service will use and share such location to enable users to determine which users in their network are nearby and to determine the location of another user. Miryadi may also use location information to provide information and advertising to users.To change your preferences with regard to location tracking, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Push Notifications

With your consent, if you have chosen to receive push notifications, we will send you such notifications from time-to-time in order to update you about any events or promotions that we may be running. If you no longer wish to receive these types of communications, you may turn them off at the device level. If you have chosen to receive such notifications, we will need to collect certain information about your device such as operating system and user identification information. To change your preferences with regard to push notifications, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies

When you access the Site, the App or the Services, we or companies we work with may place small data files called cookies or pixel tags on your computer or other device to analyze trends, administer the Site, track users’ movements around the Site, and to gather demographic information about our user base as a whole.
Cookies are small data files stored on your hard drive or in device memory that help us to improve the Service and your experience, see which areas and features of the Service are popular, count visits and track user activity among other things We may also collect information using web beacons (also known as “tracking pixels”) and digital fingerprinting. Web beacons are electronic images that may be used in the Service or emails and help deliver cookies, count visits, understand usage and campaign effectiveness and determine whether an email has been opened and acted upon. Digital fingerprinting technology enables us to identify the devices that you use to access the Service for purposes such as data analytics, delivering targeted content and advertising, and protecting against possible fraudulent transactions. You may choose to decline our cookies and other tracking technologies; however, this may in some cases interfere with the functionality of the Site or App. To change your preferences in this regard, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Promotional Communications

You may subscribe to receive promotional emails or text messages from Miryadi by ticking the ‘subscribe’ button when registering an account for the Services, or at a later stage through your account settings. Even if you have subscribed, you may choose to opt out at any time by following the instructions in such emails/text messages or through your account settings To change your preferences with regard to promotional emails or text messages, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.If you opt out, we may still send you non-promotional communications, such as those about your account or our ongoing business relations.

Links to 3rd Party Sites

Our Site may contain third party advertising and links to third party websites. We are not responsible for the privacy practices or policies of these advertisers or websites. Please contact such advertisers or websites directly for more information about their privacy practices. We hereby expressly disclaim, and you hereby expressly release us from, any and all liability whatsoever for any controversies, claims, suits, injuries, harm, loss and/or damages, arising from and/or in any way related to third party advertisers and/or the use of links to third party websites that may appear on the Service, including without limitation such websites’ availability, privacy policies, content, advertising, and/or products or other materials.

Children Under 18

This Service is not intended for use by children under 18 years of age.
Parents: If you become aware that your child under 18 years of age has created an account or otherwise posted personal information through the Service, please notify us at admin@miryadi.com so that we can take appropriate action. We may require verification of your identity.

Information Retention

We retain your personal data no longer than strictly necessary i) to realize the purpose for which your personal data was originally collected ii) as required by a specific law to which we may be subject and iii) to manage any legal claims in relation to which such data may be required in evidence. Transactional records may be kept for up to 10 years from the performance of a contract for accounting and VAT record purposes. Miryadi may also retain the information it collects for a certain period of time in order to preserve the integrity of the Miryadi databases and for other legitimate purposes. Should you need to know the complete list of the retention periods we adhere to with respect to the indicated categories of personal data, please contact us on admin@miryadi.com.
You may request that Miryadi delete your personal information by completing a Data Subject Rights request, and Miryadi will comply with such request, subject to its right to retain such information as it deems necessary to comply with legal obligations, resolve disputes, provide important information to current and former users, enforce Miryadi’s Terms of Use or other agreements and other business needs. Any requests for user data retrieval or deletion will require verification of user’s identity. Please see the section below on ‘Your Rights Regarding Your Data’ for more information.

Your Rights Regarding Your Data

At any point in time during our processing of your data, you have the following rights. All requests in this regard may be made by email to admin@Miryadi.com, or by mail to: Miryadi / NASH LTD 135, VILLA TRISTAR, LUQA ROAD,TARXIEN, Malta. Please include your full name, email address, and phone number associated with your Miryadi account, along with the reason for your request. You may also visit our Data Subject Rights page at https://miryadi.com/privacy-center/ to authenticate and complete the necessary form.

Where relevant, we will also forward your request to the relevant 3rd Parties mentioned above as required. Please also note that there may a number of legal exceptions to these rights:

• Right of access – You can request a copy of the information that we hold about you.
• Right of rectification – You can ask us to correct data that we hold about you if it’s inaccurate or incomplete.
• Right to be forgotten – in some situations, you may ask us to delete certain data we hold about you and we will comply to the extent allowed or required by any applicable law.
• Right to restriction of processing – in some situations, you may ask us to restrict the processing of your data.
• Right of portability – You may ask us to transfer certain data we hold about you to another organization.
• Right to object – You have the right to object to certain types of processing such as direct marketing.
• Right to object to automated processing, including profiling – You also have the right to object to the legal effects of automated processing or profiling.
• Right to complain about how your Personal Data is being processed by us (or third parties), or about how your complaint has been handled, – You can lodge a complaint directly with the Office of the Information and Data Protection Commissioner (https://idpc.org.mt/) and with us (admin@miryadi.com).

• RIGHT TO WITHDRAW – you have the right to withdraw your consent, where given, at any time. This applies in particular to receiving marketing communications, where you are able to opt-out of receiving further notifications by clicking on the ‘unsubscribe’ link found in all such communications. You may also send an email to admin@miryadi.com.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us at:
By email: admin@Miryadi.com
By mail: Miryadi / NASH LTD 135, VILLA TRISTAR, LUQA ROAD,TARXIEN, Malta.

Miryadi Privacy Policy
Last Revised: April 2020

This Privacy Policy explains how information about you is collected, used and disclosed by NASH LTD (“Miryadi, Miryadi.com” “we,” “our,” or “us”) when you use the Miryadi Website located at miryadi.com, (“Site”), the Miryadi mobile application (the “App”) , and any related tools, websites and services provided in connection therewith (collectively, with the Site and the App, the “Service”). Your acceptance of this Privacy Policy constitutes your consent to the collection and use of such information as described in this Privacy Policy. It also describes the choices available to you regarding the use of, your access to, and how to update and correct your personal information.
Miryadi is based in Malta and the information we collect is governed by Maltese law.
If you have any questions regarding this Privacy Policy, or any unresolved privacy or data use concern, please contact us on admin@miryadi.com.

Amendments to this Privacy Policy

Changes to Privacy Policy: We may change this Privacy Policy from time to time and in such event will revise the date at the top of this Privacy Policy. If any material changes are made, we will notify you by email (sent to the e-mail address provided), by means of a notice in the App and/or the Site, or by other means as determined by us prior and you will be required to accept these changes. We encourage you to periodically review the Privacy Policy to stay informed about our information practices.

Collection of Information

Information You Provide to us

We collect information you provide directly to us. We collect all the information you provide when you create an account, create or edit your profile, upload content or comments, complete a registration, fill out a form or survey, participate in a contest or promotion, make a purchase, subscribe to the Service, pay for or accept payment for services, participate in interactive features of the Service, connect or communicate with us via third party social media sites, send us an email, request customer support or otherwise communicate with us or communicate with other users through the Service. The types of information we may collect in this manner includes basic contact information (e.g. name, email address, postal address, zip code, mobile number), location data, demographic information, photographs, video, and credit card and other payment and bank information and generally any other information that you enter or upload on the Site and on the App, or that you provide to us in any other way.

Information We Collect Automatically

When you access or use the Service, we automatically collect information about you, including without limitation:
Usage Information: We log information about your use of the Service, including the type of browser you use, access times, pages viewed, your IP address and the page you visited before navigating to the Service. We do link this automatically collected data to other information we collect about you. We do this for many reasons, including without limitation to improve services, marketing, analytics, and site functionality.

Device Information

When you download and use our Services, we automatically collect information on the type of device you use and operating system version.
Location Information
The App and the Site may collect information about the location of your device if you provide your consent. For more details, please see “Your Choices” below.

Subscription Information

Information that you provide to us when you wish to subscribe to our email notifications and/or newsletters.
Information Collected by Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies
We and our partners, affiliates, tracking utility companies and service providers use cookies or similar technologies to analyze trends, administer the Site, track users’ movements around the Site, and to gather demographic information about our user base as a whole.

Users can control the use of cookies at the individual browser level. For more information about cookies and other tracking technologies please see “Your Choices” below. To change your preferences with regard to cookies, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Third-Party Contact Information

We may also collect third-party contact information if you permit the Service to import such information or otherwise upload such information for your use within the Service or so that you may invite your contacts to use the Service or participate in other referral services. This information may include, but is not limited to, such third party’s name and basic contact info, as well as Facebook ID. We use this information only as described in this paragraph. In order for you to allow us to collect such third-party information, you will need to tick a box confirming that you have such third party’s consent to pass on the information.

Mobile Analytics

We use mobile analytics software to allow us to better understand the functionality of our mobile software on your phone. This software may record information such as how often you use the application, the events that occur within the application, aggregated usage, performance data, and where the application was downloaded from.

Information We Collect from Other Sources

We may also obtain information from other sources and combine that with information we collect through the Service. For example, we may collect information about you from other users, identity verification services, credit bureaus, mailing list providers and publicly available sources.
If you log into your account through sign-in services, including without limitation Google and Facebook Connect, you provide Miryadi with permission to access certain information about you from Facebook or other sign-in service. This information is:your Facebook User ID, user profile, friends list, user graph and profile picture, your personal data that you entered during the compilation of your profile as a Caregiver, your personal data that you entered during the compilation of your profile as a Customer, within the www.miryadi.net platform

Use of Information

We may use information about you for various purposes (depending on what you have agreed to), including without limitation to:

• Provide, maintain and improve the Service;
• Provide and deliver the Services you request, process payments and other transactions, including transactions between users, and send you related information, including without limitation. confirmations and invoices;
• Send you technical notices, updates, security alerts and support and administrative messages;
• Respond to your comments, questions and requests, and provide customer service;
• Communicate with you about products, Services, offers, promotions, rewards, and events offered by Miryadi and others, and provide news and information we think will be of interest to you, if you have subscribed to such service;
• Authenticate your identity and pre-populate forms;
• Monitor and analyze data, trends, usage and activities in connection with the Service; measure the effectiveness of advertising, content, features and activities, and perform other data analytics;
• Personalize and improve the Service and deliver and display targeted advertisements, content or features in the Service and on other sites or apps that match your profiles or interests;
• Process and deliver contest and sweepstakes entries and rewards and verify eligibility;
• Attempt to protect against or identify possible fraudulent transactions;
• Link or combine with information we get from others to help understand your needs and provide you with better service; and
• Carry out any other purpose for which the information was collected or as otherwise described in this Privacy Policy.

Sharing of Information

We may share any information about you as follows or as otherwise described in this Privacy Policy:

• With vendors, consultants, email service provider, web developers, agents, IT administration, providers of professional advice, web maintenance providers, partners, affiliates, tracking utility companies and other service providers, such as payment processors, who need access to such information to carry out work on our behalf. Personal data that we hold is at all times accessible on a strict ‘need to know’ basis. The majority of the service providers who are able to access the Site or any of the personal information collected from or relating thereto are located within the EEA, and we have data processing agreements in place with these parties. We also work with service providers located outside the EEA. We have appropriate legal and security relationships with these parties and have taken steps to ensure that they are complying with the General Data Protection Regulation, including, as necessary, execution of contracts based on the European Union’s Standard Contractual Clauses for cross-border data transfers.With visitors on the website, who will see your profile containing your first name, last initial, age, city, state and photograph, and if you are connected with such other users (either through the Service or through Facebook), who will also see your full contact information (e.g. full name, email, mobile number and/or email address);
• If you choose to make certain information public or available to other users, such as by creating a profile, posting a job, and/or posting information in public or private forums or features in the Service (e.g. online forums, reviews, comments, blogs, and groups), uploading of photos or videos, such information will be available to other users and may be publicly available (depending on the settings of the form or feature), including in search engines and job boards and related services.
• Our servers are located outside the EEA. We have appropriate legal and security relationships with these parties and have taken steps to ensure that they are complying with the General Data Protection Regulation, including, as necessary, execution of contracts based on the European Union’s Standard Contractual Clauses for cross-border data transfers.
• In response to a request for information if we believe disclosure is in accordance with any applicable law such as to comply with a subpoena, regulation or legal process, or as otherwise required by any applicable law, rule or regulation;
• If we believe your actions are inconsistent with the spirit or language of our user agreements or policies or that such sharing is necessary or appropriate to protect the rights, property and safety of Miryadi, its users, it employees, or others;
• Proactively with local, state and European laws enforcement and/or with other web and mobile marketplaces if we believe there is harm to another user, the child(ren) of another user or the general public;
• As may be required or permitted pursuant to any applicable law, rule or regulation or court or administrative order;
• In connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing or acquisition of all or a portion of our business to another company or upon liquidation of Miryadi;
• Otherwise where we have a legitimate interest; and
• With your consent or at your direction, including if we notify you through the Service that the information you provide will be shared in a particular manner and you provide such information.
• We may also share aggregated information that does not directly identify you, provided that it can remain anonymous.
Sale of Information
Miryadi has not sold the information you provide us to third parties in the past twelve months. We currently do not sell your information to third parties.
Social Sharing Features
The Service may offer social sharing features and other integrated tools, including without limitation the Facebook “Like” button, which let you share actions you take in connection with the Service with other media, and vice versa. The use of such features enables the sharing of information with your friends or the public, depending on the settings you establish with the entity that provides the social sharing feature. For more information about the purpose and scope of data collection and processing in connection with social sharing features, please visit the privacy policies of the entities that provide these features.
Referrals
If you choose to use our referral service, which is powered by a third party, to tell a friend about our Site, we will ask you for your friend’s email address and you will also be required to confirm that you have the friend’s consent to share his/her email address with us, by ticking the required box. We will automatically send your friend a one-time email inviting him or her to visit the site. Miryadi stores this information for the sole purpose of sending this one-time email and tracking the success of our referral program. Your friend may contact us at team@Miryadi.com to request that we remove this information from our database.

Advertising and Analytics Services Provided by Others

We may allow third parties to serve advertisements on the Service. As mentioned above, these third parties may use cookies, web beacons and other similar technologies to collect information about your use of the Service and other applications and websites, including your IP address, web browser, pages viewed, time spent on pages, links clicked and conversion information. This information may be used by Miryadi and others to, among other things, analyze and track data, determine the popularity of certain content, deliver advertising and content targeted to your interests in connection with the Service and other applications and websites and better understand your online activity. For more information about Internet-based ads, or to accept or change your preferences about having your web browsing information used for behavioral advertising purposes, please see the section ‘Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies’ in the section on ‘Your Choices’ below and/or visit www.aboutads.info/choices.
We may allow third parties to serve advertisements on our behalf across the Internet and to provide analytics services. This may include, but is not limited to, retargeting programs where Miryadi advertising is delivered to users while users are on third-party websites. We are not responsible for the manner in which such third parties collect and use your personal data and thus reference should be made to such third parties’ Privacy Policies. We do, however, have agreements in place with such third parties – please refer to the section on ‘Sharing of Information’ above.

Security

Miryadi takes reasonable measures in an attempt to help protect information about you from loss, theft, misuse and unauthorized access, disclosure, alteration and destruction, including without limitation Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology for sensitive information such as financial information. However, no data transmitted over or accessible through the Internet can be guaranteed to be 100% secure, and Miryadi does not represent or warrant that your information will be completely secure, including without limitation from misappropriation by hackers or from other nefarious or criminal activities, or in the event of a failure of computer hardware, software, or a telecommunications network. If you have any questions about security with the Service, you can contact us at admin@Miryadi.com.

Your Choices

Account Information

You may access, update or correct your profile information at any time by logging into your account. Certain types of information, such as age, cannot be altered without Miryadi’s assistance. Please contact Miryadi at team@miryadi.com to change such information. You can also require the copy, correction and erase your profile information at web site Privacy Center https://miryadi.com/privacy-center/ , but note that we may retain certain information as required by law or for legitimate business purposes. We will respond to the above-mentioned requests within a reasonable timeframe. We may also retain cached or archived copies of information about you for a certain period of time. If you wish to terminate our access to your Facebook information, then login to Facebook and remove the App and Site from your list of applications.

Location Information

The App may include a location feature whereby it will collect your geolocation information if you provide your consent. In such event, the Service will use and share such location to enable users to determine which users in their network are nearby and to determine the location of another user. Miryadi may also use location information to provide information and advertising to users.To change your preferences with regard to location tracking, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Push Notifications

With your consent, if you have chosen to receive push notifications, we will send you such notifications from time-to-time in order to update you about any events or promotions that we may be running. If you no longer wish to receive these types of communications, you may turn them off at the device level. If you have chosen to receive such notifications, we will need to collect certain information about your device such as operating system and user identification information. To change your preferences with regard to push notifications, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies

When you access the Site, the App or the Services, we or companies we work with may place small data files called cookies or pixel tags on your computer or other device to analyze trends, administer the Site, track users’ movements around the Site, and to gather demographic information about our user base as a whole.
Cookies are small data files stored on your hard drive or in device memory that help us to improve the Service and your experience, see which areas and features of the Service are popular, count visits and track user activity among other things We may also collect information using web beacons (also known as “tracking pixels”) and digital fingerprinting. Web beacons are electronic images that may be used in the Service or emails and help deliver cookies, count visits, understand usage and campaign effectiveness and determine whether an email has been opened and acted upon. Digital fingerprinting technology enables us to identify the devices that you use to access the Service for purposes such as data analytics, delivering targeted content and advertising, and protecting against possible fraudulent transactions. You may choose to decline our cookies and other tracking technologies; however, this may in some cases interfere with the functionality of the Site or App. To change your preferences in this regard, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Promotional Communications

You may subscribe to receive promotional emails or text messages from Miryadi by ticking the ‘subscribe’ button when registering an account for the Services, or at a later stage through your account settings. Even if you have subscribed, you may choose to opt out at any time by following the instructions in such emails/text messages or through your account settings To change your preferences with regard to promotional emails or text messages, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.If you opt out, we may still send you non-promotional communications, such as those about your account or our ongoing business relations.

Links to 3rd Party Sites

Our Site may contain third party advertising and links to third party websites. We are not responsible for the privacy practices or policies of these advertisers or websites. Please contact such advertisers or websites directly for more information about their privacy practices. We hereby expressly disclaim, and you hereby expressly release us from, any and all liability whatsoever for any controversies, claims, suits, injuries, harm, loss and/or damages, arising from and/or in any way related to third party advertisers and/or the use of links to third party websites that may appear on the Service, including without limitation such websites’ availability, privacy policies, content, advertising, and/or products or other materials.

Children Under 18

This Service is not intended for use by children under 18 years of age.
Parents: If you become aware that your child under 18 years of age has created an account or otherwise posted personal information through the Service, please notify us at admin@miryadi.com so that we can take appropriate action. We may require verification of your identity.

Information Retention

We retain your personal data no longer than strictly necessary i) to realize the purpose for which your personal data was originally collected ii) as required by a specific law to which we may be subject and iii) to manage any legal claims in relation to which such data may be required in evidence. Transactional records may be kept for up to 10 years from the performance of a contract for accounting and VAT record purposes. Miryadi may also retain the information it collects for a certain period of time in order to preserve the integrity of the Miryadi databases and for other legitimate purposes. Should you need to know the complete list of the retention periods we adhere to with respect to the indicated categories of personal data, please contact us on admin@miryadi.com.
You may request that Miryadi delete your personal information by completing a Data Subject Rights request, and Miryadi will comply with such request, subject to its right to retain such information as it deems necessary to comply with legal obligations, resolve disputes, provide important information to current and former users, enforce Miryadi’s Terms of Use or other agreements and other business needs. Any requests for user data retrieval or deletion will require verification of user’s identity. Please see the section below on ‘Your Rights Regarding Your Data’ for more information.

Your Rights Regarding Your Data

At any point in time during our processing of your data, you have the following rights. All requests in this regard may be made by email to admin@Miryadi.com, or by mail to: Miryadi / NASH LTD 135, VILLA TRISTAR, LUQA ROAD,TARXIEN, Malta. Please include your full name, email address, and phone number associated with your Miryadi account, along with the reason for your request. You may also visit our Data Subject Rights page at https://miryadi.com/privacy-center/ to authenticate and complete the necessary form.

Where relevant, we will also forward your request to the relevant 3rd Parties mentioned above as required. Please also note that there may a number of legal exceptions to these rights:

• Right of access – You can request a copy of the information that we hold about you.
• Right of rectification – You can ask us to correct data that we hold about you if it’s inaccurate or incomplete.
• Right to be forgotten – in some situations, you may ask us to delete certain data we hold about you and we will comply to the extent allowed or required by any applicable law.
• Right to restriction of processing – in some situations, you may ask us to restrict the processing of your data.
• Right of portability – You may ask us to transfer certain data we hold about you to another organization.
• Right to object – You have the right to object to certain types of processing such as direct marketing.
• Right to object to automated processing, including profiling – You also have the right to object to the legal effects of automated processing or profiling.
• Right to complain about how your Personal Data is being processed by us (or third parties), or about how your complaint has been handled, – You can lodge a complaint directly with the Office of the Information and Data Protection Commissioner (https://idpc.org.mt/) and with us (admin@miryadi.com).

• RIGHT TO WITHDRAW – you have the right to withdraw your consent, where given, at any time. This applies in particular to receiving marketing communications, where you are able to opt-out of receiving further notifications by clicking on the ‘unsubscribe’ link found in all such communications. You may also send an email to admin@miryadi.com.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us at:
By email: admin@Miryadi.com
By mail: Miryadi / NASH LTD 135, VILLA TRISTAR, LUQA ROAD,TARXIEN, Malta.

Miryadi Privacy Policy
Last Revised: April 2020

This Privacy Policy explains how information about you is collected, used and disclosed by NASH LTD (“Miryadi, Miryadi.com” “we,” “our,” or “us”) when you use the Miryadi Website located at miryadi.com, (“Site”), the Miryadi mobile application (the “App”) , and any related tools, websites and services provided in connection therewith (collectively, with the Site and the App, the “Service”). Your acceptance of this Privacy Policy constitutes your consent to the collection and use of such information as described in this Privacy Policy. It also describes the choices available to you regarding the use of, your access to, and how to update and correct your personal information.
Miryadi is based in Malta and the information we collect is governed by Maltese law.
If you have any questions regarding this Privacy Policy, or any unresolved privacy or data use concern, please contact us on admin@miryadi.com.

Amendments to this Privacy Policy

Changes to Privacy Policy: We may change this Privacy Policy from time to time and in such event will revise the date at the top of this Privacy Policy. If any material changes are made, we will notify you by email (sent to the e-mail address provided), by means of a notice in the App and/or the Site, or by other means as determined by us prior and you will be required to accept these changes. We encourage you to periodically review the Privacy Policy to stay informed about our information practices.

Collection of Information

Information You Provide to us

We collect information you provide directly to us. We collect all the information you provide when you create an account, create or edit your profile, upload content or comments, complete a registration, fill out a form or survey, participate in a contest or promotion, make a purchase, subscribe to the Service, pay for or accept payment for services, participate in interactive features of the Service, connect or communicate with us via third party social media sites, send us an email, request customer support or otherwise communicate with us or communicate with other users through the Service. The types of information we may collect in this manner includes basic contact information (e.g. name, email address, postal address, zip code, mobile number), location data, demographic information, photographs, video, and credit card and other payment and bank information and generally any other information that you enter or upload on the Site and on the App, or that you provide to us in any other way.

Information We Collect Automatically

When you access or use the Service, we automatically collect information about you, including without limitation:
Usage Information: We log information about your use of the Service, including the type of browser you use, access times, pages viewed, your IP address and the page you visited before navigating to the Service. We do link this automatically collected data to other information we collect about you. We do this for many reasons, including without limitation to improve services, marketing, analytics, and site functionality.

Device Information

When you download and use our Services, we automatically collect information on the type of device you use and operating system version.
Location Information
The App and the Site may collect information about the location of your device if you provide your consent. For more details, please see “Your Choices” below.

Subscription Information

Information that you provide to us when you wish to subscribe to our email notifications and/or newsletters.
Information Collected by Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies
We and our partners, affiliates, tracking utility companies and service providers use cookies or similar technologies to analyze trends, administer the Site, track users’ movements around the Site, and to gather demographic information about our user base as a whole.

Users can control the use of cookies at the individual browser level. For more information about cookies and other tracking technologies please see “Your Choices” below. To change your preferences with regard to cookies, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Third-Party Contact Information

We may also collect third-party contact information if you permit the Service to import such information or otherwise upload such information for your use within the Service or so that you may invite your contacts to use the Service or participate in other referral services. This information may include, but is not limited to, such third party’s name and basic contact info, as well as Facebook ID. We use this information only as described in this paragraph. In order for you to allow us to collect such third-party information, you will need to tick a box confirming that you have such third party’s consent to pass on the information.

Mobile Analytics

We use mobile analytics software to allow us to better understand the functionality of our mobile software on your phone. This software may record information such as how often you use the application, the events that occur within the application, aggregated usage, performance data, and where the application was downloaded from.

Information We Collect from Other Sources

We may also obtain information from other sources and combine that with information we collect through the Service. For example, we may collect information about you from other users, identity verification services, credit bureaus, mailing list providers and publicly available sources.
If you log into your account through sign-in services, including without limitation Google and Facebook Connect, you provide Miryadi with permission to access certain information about you from Facebook or other sign-in service. This information is:your Facebook User ID, user profile, friends list, user graph and profile picture, your personal data that you entered during the compilation of your profile as a Caregiver, your personal data that you entered during the compilation of your profile as a Customer, within the www.miryadi.net platform

Use of Information

We may use information about you for various purposes (depending on what you have agreed to), including without limitation to:

• Provide, maintain and improve the Service;
• Provide and deliver the Services you request, process payments and other transactions, including transactions between users, and send you related information, including without limitation. confirmations and invoices;
• Send you technical notices, updates, security alerts and support and administrative messages;
• Respond to your comments, questions and requests, and provide customer service;
• Communicate with you about products, Services, offers, promotions, rewards, and events offered by Miryadi and others, and provide news and information we think will be of interest to you, if you have subscribed to such service;
• Authenticate your identity and pre-populate forms;
• Monitor and analyze data, trends, usage and activities in connection with the Service; measure the effectiveness of advertising, content, features and activities, and perform other data analytics;
• Personalize and improve the Service and deliver and display targeted advertisements, content or features in the Service and on other sites or apps that match your profiles or interests;
• Process and deliver contest and sweepstakes entries and rewards and verify eligibility;
• Attempt to protect against or identify possible fraudulent transactions;
• Link or combine with information we get from others to help understand your needs and provide you with better service; and
• Carry out any other purpose for which the information was collected or as otherwise described in this Privacy Policy.

Sharing of Information

We may share any information about you as follows or as otherwise described in this Privacy Policy:

• With vendors, consultants, email service provider, web developers, agents, IT administration, providers of professional advice, web maintenance providers, partners, affiliates, tracking utility companies and other service providers, such as payment processors, who need access to such information to carry out work on our behalf. Personal data that we hold is at all times accessible on a strict ‘need to know’ basis. The majority of the service providers who are able to access the Site or any of the personal information collected from or relating thereto are located within the EEA, and we have data processing agreements in place with these parties. We also work with service providers located outside the EEA. We have appropriate legal and security relationships with these parties and have taken steps to ensure that they are complying with the General Data Protection Regulation, including, as necessary, execution of contracts based on the European Union’s Standard Contractual Clauses for cross-border data transfers.With visitors on the website, who will see your profile containing your first name, last initial, age, city, state and photograph, and if you are connected with such other users (either through the Service or through Facebook), who will also see your full contact information (e.g. full name, email, mobile number and/or email address);
• If you choose to make certain information public or available to other users, such as by creating a profile, posting a job, and/or posting information in public or private forums or features in the Service (e.g. online forums, reviews, comments, blogs, and groups), uploading of photos or videos, such information will be available to other users and may be publicly available (depending on the settings of the form or feature), including in search engines and job boards and related services.
• Our servers are located outside the EEA. We have appropriate legal and security relationships with these parties and have taken steps to ensure that they are complying with the General Data Protection Regulation, including, as necessary, execution of contracts based on the European Union’s Standard Contractual Clauses for cross-border data transfers.
• In response to a request for information if we believe disclosure is in accordance with any applicable law such as to comply with a subpoena, regulation or legal process, or as otherwise required by any applicable law, rule or regulation;
• If we believe your actions are inconsistent with the spirit or language of our user agreements or policies or that such sharing is necessary or appropriate to protect the rights, property and safety of Miryadi, its users, it employees, or others;
• Proactively with local, state and European laws enforcement and/or with other web and mobile marketplaces if we believe there is harm to another user, the child(ren) of another user or the general public;
• As may be required or permitted pursuant to any applicable law, rule or regulation or court or administrative order;
• In connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing or acquisition of all or a portion of our business to another company or upon liquidation of Miryadi;
• Otherwise where we have a legitimate interest; and
• With your consent or at your direction, including if we notify you through the Service that the information you provide will be shared in a particular manner and you provide such information.
• We may also share aggregated information that does not directly identify you, provided that it can remain anonymous.
Sale of Information
Miryadi has not sold the information you provide us to third parties in the past twelve months. We currently do not sell your information to third parties.
Social Sharing Features
The Service may offer social sharing features and other integrated tools, including without limitation the Facebook “Like” button, which let you share actions you take in connection with the Service with other media, and vice versa. The use of such features enables the sharing of information with your friends or the public, depending on the settings you establish with the entity that provides the social sharing feature. For more information about the purpose and scope of data collection and processing in connection with social sharing features, please visit the privacy policies of the entities that provide these features.
Referrals
If you choose to use our referral service, which is powered by a third party, to tell a friend about our Site, we will ask you for your friend’s email address and you will also be required to confirm that you have the friend’s consent to share his/her email address with us, by ticking the required box. We will automatically send your friend a one-time email inviting him or her to visit the site. Miryadi stores this information for the sole purpose of sending this one-time email and tracking the success of our referral program. Your friend may contact us at team@Miryadi.com to request that we remove this information from our database.

Advertising and Analytics Services Provided by Others

We may allow third parties to serve advertisements on the Service. As mentioned above, these third parties may use cookies, web beacons and other similar technologies to collect information about your use of the Service and other applications and websites, including your IP address, web browser, pages viewed, time spent on pages, links clicked and conversion information. This information may be used by Miryadi and others to, among other things, analyze and track data, determine the popularity of certain content, deliver advertising and content targeted to your interests in connection with the Service and other applications and websites and better understand your online activity. For more information about Internet-based ads, or to accept or change your preferences about having your web browsing information used for behavioral advertising purposes, please see the section ‘Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies’ in the section on ‘Your Choices’ below and/or visit www.aboutads.info/choices.
We may allow third parties to serve advertisements on our behalf across the Internet and to provide analytics services. This may include, but is not limited to, retargeting programs where Miryadi advertising is delivered to users while users are on third-party websites. We are not responsible for the manner in which such third parties collect and use your personal data and thus reference should be made to such third parties’ Privacy Policies. We do, however, have agreements in place with such third parties – please refer to the section on ‘Sharing of Information’ above.

Security

Miryadi takes reasonable measures in an attempt to help protect information about you from loss, theft, misuse and unauthorized access, disclosure, alteration and destruction, including without limitation Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology for sensitive information such as financial information. However, no data transmitted over or accessible through the Internet can be guaranteed to be 100% secure, and Miryadi does not represent or warrant that your information will be completely secure, including without limitation from misappropriation by hackers or from other nefarious or criminal activities, or in the event of a failure of computer hardware, software, or a telecommunications network. If you have any questions about security with the Service, you can contact us at admin@Miryadi.com.

Your Choices

Account Information

You may access, update or correct your profile information at any time by logging into your account. Certain types of information, such as age, cannot be altered without Miryadi’s assistance. Please contact Miryadi at team@miryadi.com to change such information. You can also require the copy, correction and erase your profile information at web site Privacy Center https://miryadi.com/privacy-center/ , but note that we may retain certain information as required by law or for legitimate business purposes. We will respond to the above-mentioned requests within a reasonable timeframe. We may also retain cached or archived copies of information about you for a certain period of time. If you wish to terminate our access to your Facebook information, then login to Facebook and remove the App and Site from your list of applications.

Location Information

The App may include a location feature whereby it will collect your geolocation information if you provide your consent. In such event, the Service will use and share such location to enable users to determine which users in their network are nearby and to determine the location of another user. Miryadi may also use location information to provide information and advertising to users.To change your preferences with regard to location tracking, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Push Notifications

With your consent, if you have chosen to receive push notifications, we will send you such notifications from time-to-time in order to update you about any events or promotions that we may be running. If you no longer wish to receive these types of communications, you may turn them off at the device level. If you have chosen to receive such notifications, we will need to collect certain information about your device such as operating system and user identification information. To change your preferences with regard to push notifications, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies

When you access the Site, the App or the Services, we or companies we work with may place small data files called cookies or pixel tags on your computer or other device to analyze trends, administer the Site, track users’ movements around the Site, and to gather demographic information about our user base as a whole.
Cookies are small data files stored on your hard drive or in device memory that help us to improve the Service and your experience, see which areas and features of the Service are popular, count visits and track user activity among other things We may also collect information using web beacons (also known as “tracking pixels”) and digital fingerprinting. Web beacons are electronic images that may be used in the Service or emails and help deliver cookies, count visits, understand usage and campaign effectiveness and determine whether an email has been opened and acted upon. Digital fingerprinting technology enables us to identify the devices that you use to access the Service for purposes such as data analytics, delivering targeted content and advertising, and protecting against possible fraudulent transactions. You may choose to decline our cookies and other tracking technologies; however, this may in some cases interfere with the functionality of the Site or App. To change your preferences in this regard, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.

Promotional Communications

You may subscribe to receive promotional emails or text messages from Miryadi by ticking the ‘subscribe’ button when registering an account for the Services, or at a later stage through your account settings. Even if you have subscribed, you may choose to opt out at any time by following the instructions in such emails/text messages or through your account settings To change your preferences with regard to promotional emails or text messages, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices.If you opt out, we may still send you non-promotional communications, such as those about your account or our ongoing business relations.

Links to 3rd Party Sites

Our Site may contain third party advertising and links to third party websites. We are not responsible for the privacy practices or policies of these advertisers or websites. Please contact such advertisers or websites directly for more information about their privacy practices. We hereby expressly disclaim, and you hereby expressly release us from, any and all liability whatsoever for any controversies, claims, suits, injuries, harm, loss and/or damages, arising from and/or in any way related to third party advertisers and/or the use of links to third party websites that may appear on the Service, including without limitation such websites’ availability, privacy policies, content, advertising, and/or products or other materials.

Children Under 18

This Service is not intended for use by children under 18 years of age.
Parents: If you become aware that your child under 18 years of age has created an account or otherwise posted personal information through the Service, please notify us at admin@miryadi.com so that we can take appropriate action. We may require verification of your identity.

Information Retention

We retain your personal data no longer than strictly necessary i) to realize the purpose for which your personal data was originally collected ii) as required by a specific law to which we may be subject and iii) to manage any legal claims in relation to which such data may be required in evidence. Transactional records may be kept for up to 10 years from the performance of a contract for accounting and VAT record purposes. Miryadi may also retain the information it collects for a certain period of time in order to preserve the integrity of the Miryadi databases and for other legitimate purposes. Should you need to know the complete list of the retention periods we adhere to with respect to the indicated categories of personal data, please contact us on admin@miryadi.com.
You may request that Miryadi delete your personal information by completing a Data Subject Rights request, and Miryadi will comply with such request, subject to its right to retain such information as it deems necessary to comply with legal obligations, resolve disputes, provide important information to current and former users, enforce Miryadi’s Terms of Use or other agreements and other business needs. Any requests for user data retrieval or deletion will require verification of user’s identity. Please see the section below on ‘Your Rights Regarding Your Data’ for more information.

Your Rights Regarding Your Data

At any point in time during our processing of your data, you have the following rights. All requests in this regard may be made by email to admin@Miryadi.com, or by mail to: Miryadi / NASH LTD 135, VILLA TRISTAR, LUQA ROAD,TARXIEN, Malta. Please include your full name, email address, and phone number associated with your Miryadi account, along with the reason for your request. You may also visit our Data Subject Rights page at https://miryadi.com/privacy-center/ to authenticate and complete the necessary form.

Where relevant, we will also forward your request to the relevant 3rd Parties mentioned above as required. Please also note that there may a number of legal exceptions to these rights:

• Right of access – You can request a copy of the information that we hold about you.
• Right of rectification – You can ask us to correct data that we hold about you if it’s inaccurate or incomplete.
• Right to be forgotten – in some situations, you may ask us to delete certain data we hold about you and we will comply to the extent allowed or required by any applicable law.
• Right to restriction of processing – in some situations, you may ask us to restrict the processing of your data.
• Right of portability – You may ask us to transfer certain data we hold about you to another organization.
• Right to object – You have the right to object to certain types of processing such as direct marketing.
• Right to object to automated processing, including profiling – You also have the right to object to the legal effects of automated processing or profiling.
• Right to complain about how your Personal Data is being processed by us (or third parties), or about how your complaint has been handled, – You can lodge a complaint directly with the Office of the Information and Data Protection Commissioner (https://idpc.org.mt/) and with us (admin@miryadi.com).

• RIGHT TO WITHDRAW – you have the right to withdraw your consent, where given, at any time. This applies in particular to receiving marketing communications, where you are able to opt-out of receiving further notifications by clicking on the ‘unsubscribe’ link found in all such communications. You may also send an email to admin@miryadi.com.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us at:
By email: admin@Miryadi.com
By mail: Miryadi / NASH LTD 135, VILLA TRISTAR, LUQA ROAD,TARXIEN, Malta.

We use cookies to offer you the best online experience. We request acceptance of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy.

Privacy Settings saved!
Impostazioni

When you visit a website, it can store or retrieve information on your browser, mainly in the form of cookies. Check your personal cookie services here.

Questi cookie sono necessari per il funzionamento del sito Web e non possono essere disattivati nei nostri sistemi.

In order to use this website we use the following technically required cookies
  • wordpress_test_cookie
  • wordpress_logged_in_
  • wordpress_sec

Usiamo WooCommerce come sistema di acquisto. Per il carrello e l'elaborazione degli ordini verranno memorizzati 2 cookies. Questi cookie sono strettamente necessari e non possono essere disattivati.
  • woocommerce_cart_hash
  • woocommerce_items_in_cart

Rifiuta tutti i Servizi
Accetta tutti i Servizi